PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GAVIRIA Fernando |
COL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
02:07:05 |
47,16 |
2 |
MOLANO Sebastián |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano |
ARG |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDER.. |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
00:00 |
|
7 |
FRANCZAK Paweł |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VIGANÒ Davide |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:00 |
|
9 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS .. |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BRYON Miguel |
USA |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B AR.. |
00:00 |
|
11 |
HAEDO Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYC.. |
00:00 |
|
12 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-.. |
00:00 |
|
15 |
HENAO Sergio |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
16 |
LOPEZ Dani |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
17 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
CANO Jairo |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
SEVILLA Óscar |
ESP |
MEDELLÍN |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ARANGO Juan |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B AR.. |
00:00 |
|
22 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GONZÁLEZ Adrián |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PLEBANI Davide |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BÁRON Félix |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
URÁN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-.. |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BERNAS Paweł |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
RODRIGUEZ Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-M.. |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-.. |
00:00 |
|
30 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ACOSTA Ruben |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COL.. |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
00:00 |
|
33 |
TXOPERENA Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-M.. |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MESA Juan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO R.. |
00:00 |
|
36 |
EISENHART TJ |
USA |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B AR.. |
00:00 |
|
37 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
COL |
MEDELLÍN |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
GEOGHEGAN Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
40 |
OSPINA Dalivier |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO R.. |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HENAO Sebastián |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
42 |
PALUTA Michał |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MENDOZA Omar |
COL |
MEDELLÍN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
QUINTERO Carlos |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGUL.. |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SERNA Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGUL.. |
00:00 |
|
46 |
CANO Alex |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO R.. |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MUÑOZ Edison |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGUL.. |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MARTÍNEZ Daniel |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-.. |
00:00 |
|
49 |
HERNÁNDEZ José |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGUL.. |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
CALA Aristóbulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COL.. |
00:00 |
|
52 |
SUÁREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
ACEVEDO Janier |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYC.. |
00:00 |
|
55 |
RUBIANO Miguel Ángel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO R.. |
00:00 |
|
56 |
LAVERDE Luís Felipe |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO R.. |
00:00 |
|
57 |
CAMACHO Alexis |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO R.. |
00:00 |
|
58 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
FLÓREZ Miguel |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
61 |
PAREDES Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLÍN |
00:00 |
|
62 |
SERPA José |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
63 |
RICHEZE Mauro |
ARG |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MONTIEL Rafael |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGUL.. |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:00 |
|
66 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS .. |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
68 |
OSORIO Dany |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGUL.. |
00:00 |
|
69 |
YECHZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
70 |
MONTOYA Javier |
COL |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS .. |
00:00 |
|
71 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
MEDELLÍN |
00:00 |
|
72 |
JARAMILLO Daniel |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYC.. |
00:00 |
|
73 |
MONTAÑA Fredy |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
MUÑOZ William |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COL.. |
00:00 |
|
75 |
SANCHEZ Brayan |
COL |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B AR.. |
00:00 |
|
76 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
77 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
79 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYC.. |
00:00 |
|
80 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
82 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
MEDELLÍN |
00:00 |
|
84 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDER.. |
00:00 |
|
85 |
LÓPEZ David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
86 |
CASTIBLANCO Camilo |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
87 |
RAMÍREZ Brayan |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
88 |
RENDON Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
89 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
PLUCIŃSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
91 |
MERINO Igor |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
92 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDER.. |
00:00 |
|
93 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYC.. |
00:00 |
|
94 |
RODRIGUEZ Jhon |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
95 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
96 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
97 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
98 |
TIVANI Nicolas |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS .. |
00:00 |
|
99 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
100 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-.. |
00:00 |
|
101 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
102 |
ÁVILA Edwin |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
103 |
ROBREDO Álvaro |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
104 |
ESTRADA Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COL.. |
00:00 |
|
105 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDER.. |
00:00 |
|
106 |
SOSA Iván |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDER.. |
00:00 |
|
107 |
OCHOA Diego |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
108 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
109 |
ARNOULT Floryan |
FRA |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS .. |
00:00 |
|
110 |
QUIROZ Oscar |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COL.. |
00:00 |
|
111 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
112 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYC.. |
00:00 |
|
113 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
00:00 |
|
114 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
115 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:00 |
|
116 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-M.. |
00:00 |
|
117 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
118 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
119 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDER.. |
00:00 |
|
120 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
00:00 |
|
121 |
LEMUS Luis |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
122 |
VELARDEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
00:00 |
|
123 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
124 |
COMPANIONI Rubén |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B AR.. |
00:00 |
|
125 |
NARANJO Nicolás |
ARG |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
00:34 |
|
126 |
CARDONA Julián |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-.. |
00:34 |
|
127 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS .. |
00:43 |
|
128 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:43 |
|
129 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:43 |
|
130 |
KOVALEV Evgeny |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:43 |
|
131 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:43 |
|
132 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-M.. |
00:55 |
|
133 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:59 |
|
134 |
GOMEZ Bryan |
COL |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B AR.. |
00:59 |
|
135 |
PARRA Jordan |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:59 |
|
136 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
01:37 |
|
137 |
SAZANOV Andrey |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
01:48 |
|
138 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48 |
|
139 |
GAMERO Alonso |
PER |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
01:48 |
|
140 |
OSORIO Juan |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
01:48 |
|
141 |
TALERO Cristihan |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
01:48 |
|
142 |
RICHEZE Adrián |
ARG |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
01:48 |
|
143 |
BOCHKOV Kirill |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
01:48 |
|
144 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
01:48 |
|
145 |
CAÑAVERAL Johnatan |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COL.. |
01:58 |
|
146 |
BARRENETXEA Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-M.. |
03:55 |
|
147 |
TAMAYO Christian |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
04:11 |
|
148 |
GIORDANI Carlo Alberto |
ITA |
ITALY |
04:26 |
|
149 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
04:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GAVIRIA Fernando |
COL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
02:06:55 |
|
2 |
RUBIANO Miguel Ángel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO ROJO |
00:01 |
|
3 |
MOLANO Sebastián |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:04 |
|
4 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano |
ARG |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:06 |
|
5 |
MONTIEL Rafael |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:07 |
|
6 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:07 |
|
7 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:08 |
|
8 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING T.. |
00:09 |
|
9 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
10 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
11 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
00:10 |
|
12 |
FRANCZAK Paweł |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
13 |
VIGANÒ Davide |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:10 |
|
14 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
15 |
BRYON Miguel |
USA |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE.. |
00:10 |
|
16 |
HAEDO Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING T.. |
00:10 |
|
17 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
18 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
19 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC.. |
00:10 |
|
20 |
HENAO Sergio |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
21 |
LOPEZ Dani |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:10 |
|
22 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:10 |
|
23 |
CANO Jairo |
COL |
EPM |
00:10 |
|
24 |
SEVILLA Óscar |
ESP |
MEDELLÍN |
00:10 |
|
25 |
ARANGO Juan |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
26 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE.. |
00:10 |
|
27 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
28 |
GONZÁLEZ Adrián |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:10 |
|
29 |
PLEBANI Davide |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:10 |
|
30 |
BÁRON Félix |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:10 |
|
31 |
URÁN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC.. |
00:10 |
|
32 |
BERNAS Paweł |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
33 |
RODRIGUEZ Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS .. |
00:10 |
|
34 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC.. |
00:10 |
|
35 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
36 |
ACOSTA Ruben |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COLOMBIA .. |
00:10 |
|
37 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
00:10 |
|
38 |
TXOPERENA Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS .. |
00:10 |
|
39 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
40 |
MESA Juan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO ROJO |
00:10 |
|
41 |
EISENHART TJ |
USA |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE.. |
00:10 |
|
42 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
COL |
MEDELLÍN |
00:10 |
|
43 |
GEOGHEGAN Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
44 |
OSPINA Dalivier |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO ROJO |
00:10 |
|
45 |
HENAO Sebastián |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
46 |
PALUTA Michał |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
47 |
MENDOZA Omar |
COL |
MEDELLÍN |
00:10 |
|
48 |
QUINTERO Carlos |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:10 |
|
49 |
SERNA Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:10 |
|
50 |
CANO Alex |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO ROJO |
00:10 |
|
51 |
MUÑOZ Edison |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:10 |
|
52 |
MARTÍNEZ Daniel |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC.. |
00:10 |
|
53 |
HERNÁNDEZ José |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:10 |
|
54 |
ANACONA Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
55 |
CALA Aristóbulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COLOMBIA .. |
00:10 |
|
56 |
SUÁREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM |
00:10 |
|
57 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
58 |
ACEVEDO Janier |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING T.. |
00:10 |
|
59 |
LAVERDE Luís Felipe |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO ROJO |
00:10 |
|
60 |
CAMACHO Alexis |
COL |
COLDEPORTES-ZENÚ-SELLO ROJO |
00:10 |
|
61 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
62 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:10 |
|
63 |
FLÓREZ Miguel |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
64 |
PAREDES Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLÍN |
00:10 |
|
65 |
SERPA José |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
00:10 |
|
66 |
RICHEZE Mauro |
ARG |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
00:10 |
|
67 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:10 |
|
68 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
69 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
70 |
OSORIO Dany |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:10 |
|
71 |
YECHZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
72 |
MONTOYA Javier |
COL |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
73 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
MEDELLÍN |
00:10 |
|
74 |
JARAMILLO Daniel |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING T.. |
00:10 |
|
75 |
MONTAÑA Fredy |
COL |
EPM |
00:10 |
|
76 |
MUÑOZ William |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COLOMBIA .. |
00:10 |
|
77 |
SANCHEZ Brayan |
COL |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE.. |
00:10 |
|
78 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
79 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
00:10 |
|
80 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
00:10 |
|
81 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
82 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
EPM |
00:10 |
|
83 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
MEDELLÍN |
00:10 |
|
84 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
85 |
LÓPEZ David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
86 |
CASTIBLANCO Camilo |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:10 |
|
87 |
RAMÍREZ Brayan |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
88 |
RENDON Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
00:10 |
|
89 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:10 |
|
90 |
PLUCIŃSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
91 |
MERINO Igor |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:10 |
|
92 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
93 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING T.. |
00:10 |
|
94 |
RODRIGUEZ Jhon |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
95 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:10 |
|
96 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
97 |
GIL Alexander |
COL |
EPM |
00:10 |
|
98 |
TIVANI Nicolas |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
99 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
100 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC.. |
00:10 |
|
101 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
BURGOS-BH |
00:10 |
|
102 |
ÁVILA Edwin |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
103 |
ROBREDO Álvaro |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:10 |
|
104 |
ESTRADA Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COLOMBIA .. |
00:10 |
|
105 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
106 |
SOSA Iván |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
107 |
OCHOA Diego |
COL |
EPM |
00:10 |
|
108 |
PEDRAZA Walter |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
00:10 |
|
109 |
ARNOULT Floryan |
FRA |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
110 |
QUIROZ Oscar |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COLOMBIA .. |
00:10 |
|
111 |
PARRA Heiner |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
00:10 |
|
112 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING T.. |
00:10 |
|
113 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
00:10 |
|
114 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
115 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:10 |
|
116 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS .. |
00:10 |
|
117 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
118 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC-SPRANDI-POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
119 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
120 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
00:10 |
|
121 |
LEMUS Luis |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
122 |
VELARDEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
00:10 |
|
123 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
124 |
COMPANIONI Rubén |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE.. |
00:10 |
|
125 |
NARANJO Nicolás |
ARG |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
00:44 |
|
126 |
CARDONA Julián |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC.. |
00:44 |
|
127 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI-PHONIX-HEMUS 1896 |
00:53 |
|
128 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:53 |
|
129 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:53 |
|
130 |
KOVALEV Evgeny |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:53 |
|
131 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:53 |
|
132 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:09 |
|
133 |
GOMEZ Bryan |
COL |
HOLOWESKO|CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE.. |
01:09 |
|
134 |
PARRA Jordan |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
01:09 |
|
135 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS .. |
01:25 |
|
136 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
01:47 |
|
137 |
SAZANOV Andrey |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
01:58 |
|
138 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:58 |
|
139 |
GAMERO Alonso |
PER |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
01:58 |
|
140 |
OSORIO Juan |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBÓN TEAM |
01:58 |
|
141 |
TALERO Cristihan |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
01:58 |
|
142 |
RICHEZE Adrián |
ARG |
ACA VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA |
01:58 |
|
143 |
BOCHKOV Kirill |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
01:58 |
|
144 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
01:58 |
|
145 |
CAÑAVERAL Johnatan |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN-COLOMBIA .. |
02:08 |
|
146 |
TAMAYO Christian |
COL |
GW-SHIMANO |
04:21 |
|
147 |
BARRENETXEA Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS .. |
04:25 |
|
148 |
GIORDANI Carlo Alberto |
ITA |
ITALY |
04:36 |
|
149 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF |
04:51 |
|